Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 7 PF 13 Mar 21
Murrumbeena
   drew  
McKinnon
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 7 GF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Middle Park
   def  
Murrumbeena
SECA:SECA Fri North U16C GF 12 Mar 21
Murrumbeena 1
   def  
Kingston Heath 1
ISEC:U15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield SF 12 Mar 21
Mulgrave - Red
   def  
Murrumbeena - Gold
ISEC:U11A Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 12 13 Mar 21
Murrumbeena - Silver
   def  
Toorak-Prahran - Green
ISEC:U11A Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 20 Mar 21
Toorak-Prahran - Red
   def by  
Murrumbeena - Silver
ISEC:U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 12 13 Mar 21
Toorak-Prahran - Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena - Blue
ISEC:U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 13 20 Mar 21
Murrumbeena - Blue
   def  
Mt Waverley - Hindson
ISEC:U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 12 13 Mar 21
Brighton District - Dragons
   def by  
Murrumbeena - Gold
ISEC:U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 12 13 Mar 21
Murrumbeena - Maroon
   def by  
Glen Waverley - Gold
ISEC:U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 13 20 Mar 21
Toorak-Prahran - White
   def by  
Murrumbeena - Maroon
ISEC:U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 13 20 Mar 21
Murrumbeena - Gold
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran - Maroon
ISEC:U13B Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield SF 14 Mar 21
Murrumbeena - Gold
   def  
Murrumbeena - Blue
ISEC:U13B Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield GF 21 Mar 21
Murrumbeena - Gold
   def  
Maccabi AJAX - Colts
ISEC:U11B Sunday - John Doig Grade 12 14 Mar 21
Maccabi AJAX - Green
   def  
Murrumbeena - White
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jared Williams133Cricket Southern Bayside Division 310
2 William C Kelly103Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
3 Alex C Hay78Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11
4 Jarrod Martin75Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311
5 Sridharan Thangaraju67Cricket Southern Bayside Division 75
6 Jared Williams63Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35
7 William C Kelly62Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division9
8 Brett Hardham59Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1
9 Damien Hay58Cricket Southern Bayside Division 61
10 Zane Goold56Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313

Facebook

Twitter