Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 8 14 Jan 23
Murrumbeena (1st)
   def  
Beaumaris (1st)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 9 21 Jan 23
Murrumbeena (1st)
   def by  
South Caulfield (1st)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 10 28 Jan 23
Mentone (1st)
   def  
Murrumbeena (1st)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 8 14 Jan 23
Bayside (1st)
   drew  
Murrumbeena (2nd)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 9 21 Jan 23
Heatherton (1st)
   def  
Murrumbeena (2nd)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 10 28 Jan 23
Murrumbeena (2nd)
   def  
Mentone (2nd)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Div 6 35 overs 1 Day Sat 14 14 Jan 23
Parkdale (3rd)
   drew  
Murrumbeena (3rd)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Div 6 35 overs 1 Day Sat 15 21 Jan 23
St Brigid's/St Louis (3rd)
   def  
Murrumbeena (3rd)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Div 6 35 overs 1 Day Sat 16 28 Jan 23
Murrumbeena (3rd)
   def by  
Cheltenham (2nd)
AGCC:AGCC Wed U14C 11 1 Feb 23
Murrumbeena
   def  
Glen Waverley
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Div 7 35 overs 1 Day Sat 15 21 Jan 23
Parkdale United (3rd)
   def by  
Murrumbeena (4th)
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Div 7 35 overs 1 Day Sat 16 28 Jan 23
Murrumbeena (4th)
   def  
Beaumaris (4th)
ISEC:U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 10 22 Jan 23
Melbourne High School
   def  
Murrumbeena
ISEC:U17B Sunday (S/W) - Stephen Zayler Shield 10 22 Jan 23
Carnegie
   def by  
Murrumbeena / Caulfield
ISEC:U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 10 22 Jan 23
Carnegie - Yellow
   def  
Murrumbeena - Maroon
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Sean Darvell79U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield6
2 Tej Gandhi74Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division7
3 Oliver Corrie69U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield6
4 Sean Darvell68U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield7
5 Leigh Hardham65Cricket Southern Bayside Div 6 35 overs 1 Day Sat15
6 Jarrod Martin62Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division10
7 Jarrod Martin61Cricket Southern Bayside Division 33
8 Zane Goold61Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32
9 Harrison E Zandberg60Cricket Southern Bayside Division 39
10 Nuwan Karunarathne58Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37

Facebook

Twitter