Murrumbeena Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Murrumbeena Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112015137061481262897157120Chirath H UralagamageMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 33 1Parkdale
21068048651481262897198106Jared WilliamsMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313 1Carnegie
31059012371481262896933105Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 113 1Mentone
41038120301481263018594103*James F SmithMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1Mt Waverley Rigby
510115351481262896933101Troy S LambMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 113 1Mentone
698901237148126289688598Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 11 1Bayside
7971775923148126289689797Srimantha WijeyeratneMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 14 1Old Mentonians
895901237148126289691695*Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 18 1Middle Park
99554259148126289719095James W LockhartMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1Brighton District
1095901237148126290059795*Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1GF11Mentone
1191804868148126301859491Max O DelaneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1Mt Waverley Rigby
1283901237148126289692983Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 112 1Chelsea
13801775923148126289691680Srimantha WijeyeratneMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 18 1Middle Park
1480804868148126301862380Max O DelaneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield8 1Oakleigh Benn
1577812030148126301860177James F SmithMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield4 1MHSOB
1676901237148126289688976*Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 12 1Middle Park
17741535148126289691174Troy S LambMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 17 1Mentone
187317683148126289719873Leigh HardhamMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313 1Carnegie
197017683148126289719570*Leigh HardhamMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 312 1McKinnon
2069812030148126301858569*James F SmithMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield1 1Balwyn
2168730863148126301858568*Ned CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield1 1Balwyn
2264586448148126289715264Aidan J RossMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32 1Brighton District
23631677529148126289820563*Deepak PrasadMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)8 1Bentleigh
24601653323148126289715260*Stephen CollettMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32 1Brighton District
2560316396148126289692960William C KellyMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 112 1Chelsea
2658804867148126301860758Joshua CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield5 1Caulfield Green
27561653323148126289716856Stephen CollettMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 36 1McKinnon
2855900228148126289691155*James HandleyMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 17 1Mentone
29551677529148126289819155*Deepak PrasadMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)5 1Port Melbourne
305454259148126289717354*James W LockhartMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1Parkdale
31531775912148126289692953Nuwan KarunarathnaMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 112 1Chelsea
3253812434148126301847353*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
33531057294148126301847353*Jack P HoyneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
3453804868148126301861653*Max O DelaneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield7 1Toorak-Prahran
35521047072148126289819152*Sridharan ThangarajuMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)5 1Port Melbourne
3651739094148126301847051*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Caulfield Green
37511535148126289689351Troy S LambMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 13 1Aspendale
3850804865148126289716350Jared WilliamsMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Bonbeach
39501299278148126289817950*Karthik PadmanabhanMurrumbeena2018/2019Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)2 1Port Melbourne
4050812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Moorabbin
4150812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 2Moorabbin
4250739094148126301848150*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield5 1Brighton District
43501049457148126301848150*Shahaf EpsteinMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield5 1Brighton District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...