Murrumbeena Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Murrumbeena Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11223899831551263963463122*Alexander R RossMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12 1Mordialloc
21089253261551263994443108Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield12 1Toorak-Prahran - Blue
31038048651551263964184103Jared WilliamsMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 314 1Bonbeach
498804865155126396414898*Jared WilliamsMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35 1Mordialloc
598907507155126400055498*Cooper AnsteeMurrumbeena2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield4 1Mt Waverley
697925326155126396418497Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 314 1Bonbeach
781586447155126396345981*Xavier RossMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11 1Hampton
880901237155126396344480Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division8 1Beaumaris
979389983155126396343079Alexander R RossMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division4 1Hampton
1076901237155126403524476Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2021/2022CSB T20 Competition1 1Parkdale
1175907507155126396414975Cooper AnsteeMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 36 1McKinnon
1273901237155126396345173Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division9 1South Caulfield
1371223437155126396417571John FlynnMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 312 1Mordialloc
1466389971155126398087166*Daniel J VenturoniMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 69 1Parkdale United
1565842232155126399441465Ashwin A MehtaMurrumbeena2021/2022U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield3 1Ashwood
1664922449155126398087164Spencer HawkinsMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 69 1Parkdale United
1763925326155126396417563Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 312 1Mordialloc
1863276520155126396417163Andrew FrangoulisMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1Hampton
1961842232155126399442061Ashwin A MehtaMurrumbeena2021/2022U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield5 1Ashwood
2061586447155126396345361*Xavier RossMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division10 1Carnegie
2160389972155126396416060Jarrod M WalkerMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 38 1Beaumaris
22601067380155126398125960Jackey PatelMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Sat. One-Day Division 112 1Bayside
2359901237155126396342359Brad KrugerMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2 1South Caulfield
2459925326155126400059459Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield12 1Croydon Cricket Club
255717683155126398086957Leigh HardhamMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68 1Parkdale
265617681155126396342356Brett HardhamMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2 1South Caulfield
27551089910155126400059455*Wesley ParkinMurrumbeena2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield12 1Croydon Cricket Club
2855925326155126399443755Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield10 1Ashwood
2955925326155126399444055*Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield11 1Ashwood
30551665669155126399661955*Elliot TameMurrumbeena - Gold2021/2022U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade5 1Clayton District - Blue
3153925326155126400054953*Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1Balwyn
32531081832155126400043453*Sean DarvellMurrumbeena2021/2022U15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield4 1Toorak-Prahran Blue
33522132581155126399441452Jaspreet SinghMurrumbeena2021/2022U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield3 1Ashwood
3452276520155126396418052Andrew FrangoulisMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313 1McKinnon
35521674215155126398121452Ravi Kumar MathyamMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Sat. One-Day Division 13 1Beaumaris
3652925326155126400057852Harrison E ZandbergMurrumbeena2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 1Box Hill
3751276520155126396414451Andrew FrangoulisMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Hampton
385117677155126396414851*Zane GooldMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35 1Mordialloc
39501674215155126398122950*Ravi Kumar MathyamMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Sat. One-Day Division 16 1McKinnon
40501070972155126401042350*Samuel BriggsMurrumbeena - Maroon2021/2022U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield3 1Maccabi AJAX - Warriors
41501282295155126401042350*Oscar Scott-WatersMurrumbeena - Maroon2021/2022U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield3 1Maccabi AJAX - Warriors
42501081832155126400046150*Sean DarvellMurrumbeena2021/2022U15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield11 1Mt Waverley - Vicars
43501674215155126398122150*Ravi Kumar MathyamMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Sat. One-Day Division 15 1Bayside
44501282295155126401042050*Oscar Scott-WatersMurrumbeena - Maroon2021/2022U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield2 1Oakleigh
45501106046155126401047250*Rafael PartonMurrumbeena - Maroon2021/2022U15B (South) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield12 1Brighton District
46501299278155126398127050*Karthik PadmanabhanMurrumbeena2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside Sat. One-Day Division 1SF 1Middle Park
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.